Name / Last nameVorname / First nameVerein / ClubFIDE-IDNWZ / National rating
HickRobbySF Wirtzfeld1318
KocurMarcPhilidor Genk205036
SchneppGunnarSK Lauffen1604503
SchoenRalf-AlexSG Mendig-Mayen04633970
CERASIUmbertoSchifflange823244
ReenaersJohanO' Kelly Hasselt211680
VervloetStafNoorderwijk209210
PeetersTimRokade Westerlo210382
HoffmannRogerLux19154001133
HentzenFabriceEchiquier de la forêt641480
Danisch Christian SG Merzig 1896162127891616
HoffmannMichaelGambit Bonneweg4601297
KaberClaudeWasserbillig4000463
NoeChristopherEchternach24692018
TelökenHenrik0
TelökenThomasBrühler SK 192012973319
TelökenTobiasSV Südlohn 5612973327
TelökenAndreasSV Südlohn 564627709
TelökenStefan SV Südlohn 5612980188
TelökenDaniel SV Südlohn 5612944378
BARIANISébastienSGes Merzig624365
WeschDavidSF Neckarsteinach 2014792
Brömmel ChrisTurm Raesfeld/Erle01797
PlieteChristianSG Turm Raesfeld Erle246870491826
SchatzDieterSK Landau 1908 eV4624963
SteylsKristofO'Kelly Hasselt233358
NoordkampWouterSV Voorschoten1014862
DethierKristaO'Kelly Hasselt233250
BexLennertO'Kelly Hasselt233250
GibicarDanijelDe Sprenger Echternach24660256
KarpaAdrianSK Landau 1908 eV1270608
HetzerVolkhard464564
HetzerMargarete162672570
MaréchalGeorgesTour d'Ans-Loncin202339
WoyavePascalTour d'Ans-Loncin202622
SikorskiThomasSF Essen Katernberg24608068
FaberHugoHSC Helmond611832
WeissPhilippeSankt Vith250350
PetersNathalieSankt Vith252573
VerdeyenCarinePhilidor Genk0252662
ludewigRobertBettembourg4001001
RoomerPaulSchaakgroep Koedijk1033956
JostmeijerErikSchaakgroep Koedijk1001159
GratzeMichael 1613871
Ganaus Hannes1602454
Weinzettl Ernst1600575
KerstenJulian1628542
PiepenburgRolfOberursel16236700
CillenJeroenDe Vier Pionnen Houthalen-Oost207217
van BoxtelDannielHSC Helmond1890