Imprimer

Prix par cat├ęgories

Women

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Thomas,Anysia WFM 2159 W Vandoeuvre Echecs FRA 6 2 1 7 35½ 2154
2. Berend,Elvira WGM 2344 W Dudelange LUX 6 1 2 33½ 2050
3. Sanati,Charlotte   2059 W SG Trier GER 4 4 1 6 31 1949
4. Iasman,Inna   1815 W   FRA 4 1 4 26½ 1813


Youth

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Degenhard,Simon FM 2228 M Heilbronner SV GER 5 2 2 6 37½ 2293
2. Yankelevich,Michael   2043 M Differdange GER 5 2 2 6 33½ 2030
3. Sanati,Charlotte   2059 W SG Trier GER 4 4 1 6 31 1949
4. Haller,Luis   1867 M Sfr.Konz-Kartha GER 4 2 3 5 27 1877


Seniors

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Levin,Felix GM 2462 M SV Mülheim-Nord GER 6 3 0 39 2200
2. Klundt,Klaus IM 2279 M SC Heusenstamm GER 5 3 1 36½ 2178
3. Maier,Christian IM 2299 M SC Emmendingen  GER 4 5 0 32½ 1985
4. Weber,Jean-Marie   2172 M Dommeldange/Beg LUX 6 1 2 32 1967


ELO 2100 - 2300

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Barzen,Pascal FM 2292 M SG Trier GER 7 0 2 7 36 2139
2. Thomas,Anysia WFM 2159 W Vandoeuvre Echecs FRA 6 2 1 7 35½ 2154
3. Vedder,Richard FM 2290 M En Passant NED 7 0 2 7 35 2083
4. Klundt,Klaus IM 2279 M SC Heusenstamm GER 5 3 1 36½ 2178


ELO 1900 - 2199

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Erhardt,Michael   2072 M Saarbrücker Gambit GER 5 2 2 6 34½ 2132
2. Yankelevich,Michael   2043 M Differdange GER 5 2 2 6 33½ 2030
3. Gärtner,Michael   2018 M SC Einrich GER 5 2 2 6 31½ 2078
4. Karpa,Adrian   2091 M SK Landau 1908  GER 5 2 2 6 31½ 1978


ELO 1700 - 1899

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Hendrix,Joachim   1893 M SK Sülz-Kletten GER 5 2 2 6 29½ 1961
2. Reichardt,Thomas   1793 M En Passant NED 5 1 3 26½ 1868
3. Hodzic,Elvir   1716 M   SRB 5 1 3 23½ 1894
4. Gaul,Alexander   1880 M Düsseldorfer SK GER 4 2 3 5 28 2012


ELO 1400 - 1699

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Mikelov,Valiko   1507 M CRELEL BEL 5 0 4 5 25 1846
2. Burdot,Louis   1571 M Echternach LUX 4 2 3 5 23½ 1853
3. Kyas,Jens-Stefan   1629 M SW Oberhausen GER 5 0 4 5 23 1899
4. Brunck,Ole   1614 M SK Erfenbach GER 3 4 2 5 22½ 1926
5. Brutscher,Claudia   1545 W IGS Trier GER 4 1 4 18½ 1666


ELO 1000 - 1399

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Ginsburg,Alan   1295 M SV Griesheim 19 GER 4 2 3 5 19 1732
2. Govoreanu,Matei   1179 M Rokade Westerlo BEL 3 3 3 20½ 1767
3. Bouw,Lars   1323 M Dommeldange/Beggen LUX 4 1 4 15 1602
4. Pfeifer,Sebastian   1336 M SC Einrich GER 2 4 3 4 20 1762


ELO 999 : players without licence

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Osele,Reginald   999 M   BEL 2 5 2 26 1975
2. Klatt,Ronald   999 M   GER 2 4 3 4 21 1761
3. Biermann,Christian   999 M Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER 1 4 4 3 12½ 1579